30 ИЮНЯ 2024, 10:30 TJS
0
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Страна :
Не определена
Дата начала :
04-авг-2001
Дата окончания :
31-май-2002
0 тур
Дата
Событие
Результат
09-авг 20:00
Нефтчи - Горица
0 : 0
09-авг 20:30
Рузомберок - Белшина
3 : 1
09-авг 20:30
Матадор - Слима Уондерерс
3 : 0
09-авг 21:00
Динамо Тб - БАТЕ
2 : 1
09-авг 21:00
Полония - Ллансантффрейд
4 : 0
09-авг 21:00
Арарат - Хапоель Т-А
0 : 2
09-авг 21:00
ЦСКА К - Йокерит
2 : 0
09-авг 21:00
Брасов - Аштарак
5 : 1
09-авг 21:00
Динамо Бх - Динамо Т
1 : 0
09-авг 21:30
Пелистер - Сент-Галлен
0 : 2
09-авг 21:30
Обилич - Ги Гёту
4 : 0
09-авг 22:00
Динабург - Осиек
2 : 1
09-авг 22:00
Транс - Эльфсборг
1 : 3
09-авг 22:00
Тирана - Аполлон
3 : 2
09-авг 22:00
Атлантас - Рапид Б
0 : 4
09-авг 22:00
Шахтер С - ЦСКА С
1 : 2
09-авг 22:00
ХИК - Вентспилс
2 : 1
09-авг 22:30
Мидтьюленд - Гленторан
1 : 1
09-авг 23:00
Викинг - Бротнё
1 : 0
09-авг 23:00
Этцелла - Легия
0 : 4
09-авг 23:00
МюПа - Хельсингборг
1 : 3
09-авг 23:00
Олимпиакос Н - Дунафер
2 : 2
09-авг 23:00
Маккаби Т-А - Жальгирис
6 : 0
09-авг 23:30
Биркиркара - Локомотив Тб
0 : 0
09-авг 23:30
Вадуц - Вартекс
3 : 3
09-авг 23:30
Зимбру К - Газиантепспор
0 : 0
09-авг 23:30
ХБ Торсхавн - Грацер
2 : 2
09-авг 23:45
Гленавон - Килмарнок
0 : 1
10-авг 00:00
Кумбран Таун - Слован Б
0 : 4
10-авг 00:15
Брюгге - Акранес
4 : 0
10-авг 00:15
Вардар - Стандарт
0 : 3
10-авг 00:15
Динамо З - Флора
1 : 0
10-авг 00:15
Олимпия Л - Шафа
4 : 0
10-авг 00:15
Дебрецени - Нистру-Униспорт
3 : 0
10-авг 00:30
АЕК - Гревенмахер
6 : 0
10-авг 00:30
Санта-Колома - Партизан
0 : 1
10-авг 00:30
Лонгфорд Таун - Ловеч
1 : 1
10-авг 00:30
Космос - Рапид В
0 : 1
10-авг 00:30
Брондбю - Шелбурн
2 : 0
10-авг 01:00
Фалкир - Погонь
2 : 1
10-авг 01:59
Маритимо - Сараево
1 : 0
23-авг 20:00
Шафа - Олимпия Л
0 : 3
23-авг 20:00
Вентспилс - ХИК
0 : 1
23-авг 20:00
БАТЕ - Динамо Тб
4 : 0
23-авг 20:30
Бротнё - Викинг
1 : 1
23-авг 21:00
Аштарак - Брасов
0 : 2
23-авг 21:00
Горица - Нефтчи
1 : 0
23-авг 21:00
Погонь - Фалкир
1 : 1
23-авг 21:00
Локомотив Тб - Биркиркара
1 : 1
23-авг 22:00
Жальгирис - Маккаби Т-А
0 : 1
23-авг 22:00
Белшина - Рузомберок
0 : 0
23-авг 22:00
Слован Б - Кумбран Таун
1 : 0
23-авг 22:00
Рапид В - Космос
2 : 0
23-авг 22:00
Динамо Т - Динамо Бх
1 : 3
23-авг 22:00
Йокерит - ЦСКА К
0 : 2
23-авг 23:00
Аполлон - Тирана
3 : 1
23-авг 23:00
Хапоель Т-А - Арарат
3 : 0
23-авг 23:00
Эльфсборг - Транс
5 : 0
23-авг 23:00
Нистру-Униспорт - Дебрецени
1 : 0
23-авг 23:00
Хельсингборг - МюПа
2 : 1
23-авг 23:00
ЦСКА С - Шахтер С
3 : 1
23-авг 23:30
Газиантепспор - Зимбру К
4 : 1
23-авг 23:30
Партизан - Санта-Колома
7 : 1
23-авг 23:30
Слима Уондерерс - Матадор
2 : 1
23-авг 23:30
Ловеч - Лонгфорд Таун
2 : 0
23-авг 23:45
Шелбурн - Брондбю
0 : 3
23-авг 23:45
Рапид Б - Атлантас
8 : 0
24-авг 00:00
Гревенмахер - АЕК
0 : 2
24-авг 00:00
Ги Гёту - Обилич
1 : 1
24-авг 00:00
Вартекс - Вадуц
6 : 1
24-авг 00:00
Дунафер - Олимпиакос Н
2 : 4
24-авг 00:00
Сараево - Маритимо
0 : 1
24-авг 00:00
Легия - Этцелла
2 : 1
24-авг 00:00
Стандарт - Вардар
3 : 1
24-авг 00:15
Грацер - ХБ Торсхавн
4 : 0
24-авг 00:15
Осиек - Динабург
1 : 0
24-авг 00:15
Сент-Галлен - Пелистер
2 : 3
24-авг 00:15
Флора - Динамо З
0 : 1
24-авг 00:30
Акранес - Брюгге
1 : 6
24-авг 00:30
Гленторан - Мидтьюленд
0 : 4
24-авг 00:45
Килмарнок - Гленавон
1 : 0
24-авг 01:45
Ллансантффрейд - Полония
0 : 2
11-сен 20:30
Горица - Осиек
1 : 2
11-сен 21:30
Виктория - Тироль
0 : 0
11-сен 21:30
Матадор - Фрайбург
0 : 0
11-сен 22:00
Рода - Фалкир
3 : 0
11-сен 22:00
Труа - Рузомберок
6 : 1
18-сен 22:00
Пари Сен-Жермен - Рапид Б
0 : 0
19-сен 22:00
Вестерло -
Герта
0 : 2
19-сен 22:00
Черноморец -
Валенсия
0 : 1
20-сен 19:00
Легия
- Эльфсборг
4 : 1
20-сен 20:00
Динамо Бх -
Грасхопперс
1 : 3
20-сен 20:30
БАТЕ -
Милан
0 : 2
20-сен 20:30
Марила
- Седан
4 : 0
20-сен 21:30
Слован Л
- Слован Б
2 : 0
20-сен 21:30
Хака - Юнион
1 : 1
20-сен 22:00
Партизан
- Рапид В
1 : 0
20-сен 22:00
ЦСКА С
- Шахтер Д
3 : 0
20-сен 22:00
Полония -
Твенте
1 : 2
20-сен 22:00
Динамо З - Маккаби Т-А
2 : 2
20-сен 22:00
ЦСКА К
- Црвена Звезда
3 : 2
20-сен 22:00
Генчлербирлиги - Хальмстад
1 : 1
20-сен 22:00
Днепр - Фиорентина
0 : 0
20-сен 22:00
Динамо
- Биркиркара
1 : 0
20-сен 22:30
Интер Б
- Ловеч
1 : 0
20-сен 22:30
Парма
- ХИК
1 : 0
20-сен 22:55
Мидтьюленд -
Спортинг
0 : 3
20-сен 23:00
Олимпиакос Н - Брюгге
2 : 2
21-сен 00:00
Хапоель Т-А
- Газиантепспор
1 : 0
21-сен 00:00
Сент-Галлен
- Стяуа
2 : 1
21-сен 00:00
Одд Гренланд - Хельсингборг
2 : 2
21-сен 00:00
Олимпия Л -
Брондбю
2 : 4
21-сен 00:00
Стандарт
- Страсбург
2 : 0
21-сен 00:15
Утрехт
- Грацер
3 : 0
21-сен 00:15
АЕК
- Хиберниан
2 : 0
21-сен 00:15
Серветт
- Славия
1 : 0
21-сен 00:30
Хайдук - Висла
2 : 2
21-сен 00:30
Кернтен - ПАОК
0 : 0
21-сен 00:45
Килмарнок - Викинг
1 : 1
21-сен 00:45
Аякс
- Аполлон
2 : 0
21-сен 00:45
Астон Вилла -
Вартекс
2 : 3
21-сен 00:55
ФК Копенгаген
- Обилич
2 : 0
21-сен 01:00
Интер
- Брасов
3 : 0
21-сен 01:00
Бордо
- Дебрецени
5 : 1
21-сен 01:00
Сарагоса
- Силькеборг
3 : 0
21-сен 01:00
Челси
- Левски
3 : 0
21-сен 01:05
Ипсвич - Торпедо
1 : 1
21-сен 01:30
Сельта
- Сигма
4 : 0
21-сен 02:45
Маритимо
- Лидс
1 : 0
25-сен 22:00
Тироль
- Виктория
1 : 0
25-сен 22:00
Маккаби Т-А - Динамо З
1 : 1
25-сен 22:00
Герта
- Вестерло
1 : 0
25-сен 22:00
Фалкир -
Рода
1 : 3
25-сен 22:00
Рапид Б - Пари Сен-Жермен
0 : 0
25-сен 22:15
Газиантепспор - Хапоель Т-А
1 : 1
27-сен 19:00
Висла
- Хайдук
1 : 0
27-сен 19:00
Рузомберок
- Труа
1 : 0
27-сен 19:30
Брасов -
Интер
0 : 3
27-сен 20:00
Обилич - ФК Копенгаген
2 : 2
27-сен 21:15
Юнион
- Хака
3 : 0
27-сен 21:30
Дебрецени
- Бордо
3 : 1
27-сен 21:30
Осиек
- Горица
1 : 0
27-сен 22:00
Слован Б
- Слован Л
1 : 0
27-сен 22:00
Ловеч
- Интер Б
3 : 0
27-сен 22:00
Грацер - Утрехт
3 : 3
27-сен 22:00
Биркиркара - Динамо
0 : 0
27-сен 22:00
ХИК -
Парма
0 : 2
27-сен 22:00
Шахтер Д
- ЦСКА С
2 : 1
27-сен 22:45
Силькеборг -
Сарагоса
1 : 2
27-сен 23:00
Црвена Звезда - ЦСКА К
0 : 0
27-сен 23:00
Викинг
- Килмарнок
2 : 0
27-сен 23:00
Грасхопперс
- Динамо Бх
3 : 1
27-сен 23:00
Торпедо -
Ипсвич
1 : 2
27-сен 23:00
Хельсингборг - Одд Гренланд
1 : 1
27-сен 23:30
Левски -
Челси
0 : 2
27-сен 23:30
Хальмстад
- Генчлербирлиги
1 : 0
28-сен 00:00
Стяуа - Сент-Галлен
1 : 1
28-сен 00:00
ПАОК
- Кернтен
4 : 0
28-сен 00:05
Анжи -
Глазго Рейнджерс
(в Варшаве)
0 : 1
28-сен 00:15
Славия - Серветт
1 : 1
28-сен 00:15
Твенте
- Полония
2 : 0
28-сен 00:30
Рапид В
- Партизан
5 : 1
28-сен 00:30
Аполлон -
Аякс
0 : 3
28-сен 00:30
Брюгге
- Олимпиакос Н
7 : 1
28-сен 00:30
Хиберниан
- АЕК
2 : 0
28-сен 00:30
Фрайбург
- Матадор
2 : 1
28-сен 00:45
Милан
- БАТЕ
4 : 0
28-сен 00:45
Сигма
- Сельта
4 : 3
28-сен 00:45
Брондбю - Олимпия Л
0 : 0
28-сен 01:00
Лидс
- Маритимо
3 : 0
28-сен 01:00
Страсбург - Стандарт
2 : 2
28-сен 01:00
Эльфсборг -
Легия
1 : 6
28-сен 01:00
Фиорентина
- Днепр
2 : 1
28-сен 01:05
Вартекс -
Астон Вилла
0 : 1
28-сен 01:30
Валенсия
- Черноморец
5 : 0
28-сен 01:30
Спортинг
- Мидтьюленд
3 : 2
16-окт 21:00
Викинг -
Герта
0 : 1
16-окт 22:00
Рода
- Маккаби Т-А
4 : 1
18-окт 22:00
Юнион -
Ловеч
0 : 2
18-окт 22:00
Осиек -
АЕК
1 : 2
18-окт 22:00
ЦСКА К -
Брюгге
0 : 2
18-окт 22:30
ФК Копенгаген - Аякс
0 : 0
18-окт 23:00
Легия - Валенсия
1 : 1
18-окт 23:00
Бордо
- Стандарт
2 : 0
18-окт 23:15
Грасхопперс
- Твенте
4 : 1
19-окт 00:00
ПАОК
- Марила
6 : 1
19-окт 00:00
Хальмстад -
Спортинг
0 : 1
19-окт 00:15
Хапоель Т-А
- Челси
2 : 0
19-окт 00:30
Фрайбург -
Сент-Галлен
0 : 1
19-окт 00:45
Фиорентина
- Тироль
2 : 0
19-окт 00:45
Глазго Рейнджерс
- Динамо
3 : 1
19-окт 00:45
Милан
- ЦСКА С
2 : 0
19-окт 00:45
Вартекс
- Брондбю
3 : 1
19-окт 00:45
Утрехт -
Парма
1 : 3
19-окт 01:00
Пари Сен-Жермен
- Рапид В
4 : 0
19-окт 01:00
Интер
- Висла
2 : 0
19-окт 01:00
Лидс
- Труа
4 : 2
19-окт 01:00
Сарагоса - Серветт
0 : 0
19-окт 01:05
Ипсвич - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
19-окт 01:35
Сельта
- Слован Л
3 : 1
30-окт 17:00
Висла
- Интер
1 : 0
30-окт 21:30
Ловеч - Юнион
0 : 0
30-окт 22:00
АЕК
- Осиек
3 : 2
01-ноя 18:00
Марила - ПАОК
2 : 2
01-ноя 20:00
Сент-Галлен -
Фрайбург
1 : 4
01-ноя 21:45
ЦСКА С -
Милан
0 : 1
01-ноя 22:00
Динамо -
Глазго Рейнджерс
1 : 4
01-ноя 22:00
Маккаби Т-А
- Рода
2 : 1
01-ноя 22:00
Рапид В - Пари Сен-Жермен
2 : 2
01-ноя 22:00
Герта
- Викинг
2 : 0
01-ноя 22:30
Твенте
- Грасхопперс
4 : 2
01-ноя 22:30
Слован Л
- Сельта
3 : 0
01-ноя 23:00
Брондбю
- Вартекс
5 : 0
02-ноя 00:00
Стандарт -
Бордо
0 : 2
02-ноя 00:30
Тироль - Фиорентина
2 : 2
02-ноя 00:30
Брюгге
- ЦСКА К
5 : 0
02-ноя 00:30
Серветт
- Сарагоса
1 : 0
02-ноя 00:45
Аякс -
ФК Копенгаген
0 : 1
02-ноя 00:45
Парма - Утрехт
0 : 0
02-ноя 00:45
Труа
- Лидс
3 : 2
02-ноя 00:45
Хельсингборг -
Ипсвич
1 : 3
02-ноя 01:00
Спортинг
- Хальмстад
6 : 1
02-ноя 01:00
Челси - Хапоель Т-А
1 : 1
02-ноя 01:30
Валенсия
- Легия
6 : 1
20-ноя 22:00
Бордо
- Рода
1 : 0
20-ноя 22:00
Хапоель Т-А
- Локомотив М
2 : 1
22-ноя 22:00
Серветт - Герта
0 : 0
22-ноя 22:15
ФК Копенгаген -
Боруссия Д
0 : 1
22-ноя 22:30
Парма - Брондбю
1 : 1
22-ноя 22:30
ПАОК
- ПСВ Эйндховен
3 : 2
22-ноя 23:00
Слован Л
- Мальорка
3 : 1
22-ноя 23:30
Брюгге
- Лион
4 : 1
23-ноя 00:15
АЕК
- Ловеч
3 : 2
23-ноя 00:15
Грасхопперс -
Лидс
1 : 2
23-ноя 00:30
Фейенорд
- Фрайбург
1 : 0
23-ноя 00:45
Фиорентина -
Лилль
0 : 1
23-ноя 00:45
Ипсвич
- Интер
1 : 0
23-ноя 00:45
Милан
- Спортинг
2 : 0
23-ноя 01:00
Глазго Рейнджерс - Пари Сен-Жермен
0 : 0
23-ноя 01:30
Валенсия
- Селтик
1 : 0
04-дек 22:00
Рода
- Бордо
2 : 0
04-дек 22:00
Боруссия Д
- ФК Копенгаген
1 : 0
04-дек 22:00
Локомотив М -
Хапоель Т-А
0 : 1
06-дек 21:30
Брондбю -
Парма
0 : 3
06-дек 22:00
Ловеч - АЕК
1 : 1
06-дек 22:00
Герта -
Серветт
0 : 3
06-дек 23:00
Лилль
- Фиорентина
2 : 0
06-дек 23:30
ПСВ Эйндховен
- ПАОК
4 : 1
06-дек 23:30
Лион
- Брюгге
3 : 0
07-дек 00:30
Селтик
- Валенсия
1 : 0
07-дек 00:30
Фрайбург - Фейенорд
2 : 2
07-дек 00:45
Мальорка -
Слован Л
1 : 2
07-дек 01:00
Спортинг - Милан
1 : 1
07-дек 01:00
Лидс - Грасхопперс
2 : 2
07-дек 01:00
Пари Сен-Жермен - Глазго Рейнджерс
0 : 0
07-дек 01:00
Интер
- Ипсвич
4 : 1
19-фев 22:00
Валенсия
- Серветт
3 : 0
19-фев 22:00
Рода -
Милан
0 : 1
21-фев 21:30
Хапоель Т-А - Парма
0 : 0
21-фев 23:00
ПСВ Эйндховен - Лидс*
0 : 0
21-фев 23:15
Лион - Слован Л
1 : 1
22-фев 00:45
Лилль - Боруссия Д*
1 : 1
22-фев 01:00
Интер
- АЕК
3 : 1
22-фев 01:05
Глазго Рейнджерс - Фейенорд
1 : 1
28-фев 21:00
Слован Л
- Лион
4 : 1
28-фев 22:15
Парма -
Хапоель Т-А
1 : 2
28-фев 23:00
Фейенорд
- Глазго Рейнджерс
3 : 2
01-мар 00:15
Серветт - Валенсия
2 : 2
01-мар 00:30
Боруссия Д - Лилль
0 : 0
01-мар 00:30
АЕК - Интер
2 : 2
01-мар 00:45
Милан -
Рода
0 : 1
01-мар 01:00
Лидс -
ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 1
15-мар 00:00
Хапоель Т-А
- Милан
1 : 0
15-мар 00:15
ПСВ Эйндховен - Фейенорд
1 : 1
15-мар 00:30
Слован Л - Боруссия Д
0 : 0
15-мар 01:00
Интер - Валенсия
1 : 1
22-мар 00:15
Фейенорд - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 1
22-мар 00:30
Боруссия Д
- Слован Л
4 : 0
22-мар 00:45
Милан
- Хапоель Т-А
2 : 0
22-мар 01:30
Валенсия -
Интер
0 : 1
05-апр 00:30
Боруссия Д
- Милан
4 : 0
05-апр 01:00
Интер -
Фейенорд
0 : 1
12-апр 00:29
Хозяева
- Гости (2 матча)
5 : 3
12-апр 00:30
Фейенорд - Интер
2 : 2
12-апр 00:45
Милан
- Боруссия Д
3 : 1
09-май 00:45
Фейенорд
- Боруссия Д
3 : 2