27 ИЮНЯ 2024, 23:23 TJS
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Страна :
Не определена
Дата начала :
24-янв-2006
Дата окончания :
26-янв-2007
0 тур
Дата
Событие
Результат
16-май 00:30
Гимназия Ла Плата - Банфилд
13-фев 00:30
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Индепендьенте
14-фев 00:30
Расинг Клуб - Велез
14-фев 00:30
Сан Лоренцо - Олимпо
14-фев 00:30
Тиро Федерал - Колон
18-апр 00:30
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Тиро Федерал
07-авг 00:30
Белграно - Россарио Сентрал
28-янв 01:59
Велез - Сан Лоренцо
28-янв 03:00
Эстудиантос - Институто
29-янв 01:00
Олимпо - Россарио Сентрал
29-янв 01:00
Арсенал С - Аргентинос Хуниорс
29-янв 02:20
Колон - Гимназия Ла Плата
29-янв 05:00
Ньюеллз - Куилмес
29-янв 05:10
Банфилд - Расинг Клуб
30-янв 01:00
Гимназия - Бока Хуниорс
30-янв 01:10
Индепендьенте - Ланус
30-янв 03:30
Тиро Федерал - Ривер Плэйт
01-фев 01:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Велез
0 : 0
01-фев 03:10
Расинг Клуб - Колон
01-фев 05:00
Тиро Федерал - Ньюеллз
01-фев 05:00
Куилмес
- Банфилд
3 : 1
01-фев 05:00
Гимназия Ла Плата - Арсенал С
01-фев 05:15
Сан Лоренцо -
Эстудиантос
1 : 2
02-фев 01:10
Россарио Сентрал - Бока Хуниорс
02-фев 03:30
Институто - Индепендьенте
02-фев 04:05
Ланус - Олимпо
03-фев 05:00
Тиро Федерал - Ньюеллз
04-фев 01:59
Велез - Гимназия Ла Плата
04-фев 04:50
Эстудиантос - Аргентинос Хуниорс
05-фев 02:20
Колон - Куилмес
05-фев 05:10
Арсенал С - Расинг Клуб
06-фев 01:00
Гимназия - Россарио Сентрал
06-фев 01:00
Олимпо - Институто
06-фев 01:00
Банфилд - Тиро Федерал
06-фев 01:00
Индепендьенте - Сан Лоренцо
06-фев 01:10
Ньюеллз
- Ривер Плэйт
3 : 1
06-фев 03:30
Бока Хуниорс
- Ланус
3 : 0
09-фев 03:00
Гимназия Ла Плата - Арсенал С
09-фев 04:45
Ривер Плэйт - Гимназия
13-фев 01:00
Ланус - Россарио Сентрал
13-фев 01:00
Гимназия Ла Плата - Эстудиантос
13-фев 01:00
Ньюеллз - Гимназия
13-фев 01:00
Куилмес - Арсенал С
13-фев 01:10
Ривер Плэйт - Банфилд
13-фев 03:15
Институто - Бока Хуниорс
20-фев 01:00
Гимназия - Ланус
20-фев 01:00
Россарио Сентрал - Институто
20-фев 01:00
Арсенал С - Тиро Федерал
20-фев 01:00
Олимпо - Аргентинос Хуниорс
20-фев 01:10
Бока Хуниорс - Сан Лоренцо
20-фев 03:15
Колон - Ривер Плэйт
27-фев 01:00
Институто - Ланус
27-фев 01:10
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Бока Хуниорс
27-фев 01:59
Сан Лоренцо - Россарио Сентрал
27-фев 03:15
Тиро Федерал - Велез
01-мар 01:10
Колон - Банфилд
01-мар 03:05
Олимпо - Расинг Клуб
01-мар 05:15
Индепендьенте - Куилмес
02-мар 01:59
Велез - Ривер Плэйт
02-мар 03:00
Арсенал С -
Ньюеллз
0 : 1
02-мар 03:00
Эстудиантос - Тиро Федерал
02-мар 03:00
Россарио Сентрал - Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 : 1
02-мар 03:00
Гимназия
- Институто
2 : 0
02-мар 03:00
Ланус
- Сан Лоренцо
2 : 0
03-мар 02:00
Бока Хуниорс - Гимназия Ла Плата
05-мар 00:30
Тиро Федерал - Индепендьенте
05-мар 03:00
Сан Лоренцо - Институто
05-мар 05:30
Ньюеллз - Велез
06-мар 01:00
Банфилд -
Арсенал С
0 : 1
06-мар 01:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Ланус
06-мар 01:00
Куилмес - Олимпо
06-мар 01:00
Гимназия Ла Плата - Россарио Сентрал
06-мар 01:00
Колон - Гимназия
06-мар 01:10
Расинг Клуб - Бока Хуниорс
06-мар 03:20
Ривер Плэйт - Эстудиантос
07-мар 01:00
Гимназия Ла Плата
- Россарио Сентрал
3 : 0
11-мар 05:10
Гимназия -
Сан Лоренцо
0 : 1
12-мар 00:30
Россарио Сентрал - Расинг Клуб
1 : 1
12-мар 02:20
Арсенал С - Колон
1 : 1
12-мар 05:00
Ланус
- Гимназия Ла Плата
2 : 1
12-мар 05:10
Велез
- Банфилд
1 : 0
12-мар 23:00
Институто -
Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 1
12-мар 23:00
Индепендьенте - Ривер Плэйт
1 : 1
12-мар 23:00
Олимпо
- Тиро Федерал
3 : 0
12-мар 23:10
Эстудиантос
- Ньюеллз
2 : 1
13-мар 03:15
Бока Хуниорс
- Куилмес
3 : 1
18-мар 03:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс -
Сан Лоренцо
0 : 1
18-мар 05:10
Банфилд
- Эстудиантос
1 : 0
19-мар 02:20
Колон -
Велез
1 : 3
19-мар 05:10
Ньюеллз
- Индепендьенте
2 : 0
19-мар 22:10
Расинг Клуб - Ланус
0 : 0
20-мар 00:00
Куилмес - Россарио Сентрал
1 : 1
20-мар 00:00
Гимназия Ла Плата
- Институто
2 : 0
20-мар 00:10
Тиро Федерал - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 0
20-мар 01:59
Арсенал С -
Гимназия
2 : 5
20-мар 02:30
Ривер Плэйт
- Олимпо
3 : 0
25-мар 03:10
Сан Лоренцо - Гимназия Ла Плата
2 : 2
25-мар 05:10
Институто
- Расинг Клуб
1 : 0
26-мар 02:20
Гимназия
- Аргентинос Хуниорс
3 : 1
26-мар 02:30
Ланус
- Куилмес
2 : 0
26-мар 05:10
Велез - Арсенал С
0 : 0
26-мар 23:00
Эстудиантос -
Колон
1 : 2
27-мар 01:00
Олимпо -
Ньюеллз
0 : 2
27-мар 01:00
Россарио Сентрал
- Тиро Федерал
3 : 0
27-мар 01:10
Бока Хуниорс - Ривер Плэйт
1 : 1
27-мар 03:30
Индепендьенте -
Банфилд
1 : 2
29-мар 01:30
Гимназия Ла Плата
- Аргентинос Хуниорс
4 : 3
29-мар 04:05
Велез - Гимназия
0 : 0
29-мар 05:00
Куилмес
- Институто
3 : 1
29-мар 06:15
Расинг Клуб
- Сан Лоренцо
1 : 0
29-мар 23:00
Тиро Федерал -
Ланус
0 : 1
30-мар 00:10
Колон - Индепендьенте
1 : 1
30-мар 02:10
Ривер Плэйт
- Россарио Сентрал
2 : 0
30-мар 04:05
Арсенал С -
Эстудиантос
1 : 2
30-мар 04:05
Банфилд -
Олимпо
0 : 1
30-мар 04:10
Ньюеллз - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 1
02-апр 01:10
Эстудиантос - Велез
1 : 1
02-апр 04:00
Сан Лоренцо - Куилмес
0 : 0
02-апр 04:00
Индепендьенте -
Арсенал С
0 : 2
02-апр 23:00
Россарио Сентрал - Ньюеллз
0 : 0
03-апр 01:00
Гимназия - Гимназия Ла Плата
0 : 0
03-апр 01:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс
- Расинг Клуб
2 : 0
03-апр 01:00
Институто -
Тиро Федерал
3 : 4
03-апр 01:00
Олимпо
- Колон
1 : 0
03-апр 01:10
Бока Хуниорс
- Банфилд
2 : 1
03-апр 03:30
Ланус
- Ривер Плэйт
4 : 1
08-апр 06:10
Ньюеллз -
Ланус
1 : 2
09-апр 00:30
Эстудиантос - Гимназия
09-апр 01:00
Арсенал С - Олимпо
0 : 0
09-апр 03:20
Тиро Федерал -
Сан Лоренцо
0 : 1
09-апр 06:10
Велез -
Индепендьенте
0 : 2
09-апр 23:00
Расинг Клуб -
Гимназия Ла Плата
0 : 1
10-апр 00:30
Куилмес
- Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 1
10-апр 01:00
Банфилд
- Россарио Сентрал
2 : 0
10-апр 01:10
Ривер Плэйт
- Институто
3 : 1
10-апр 03:30
Колон -
Бока Хуниорс
1 : 2
15-апр 06:10
Институто -
Ньюеллз
1 : 2
16-апр 01:10
Ланус -
Банфилд
0 : 2
16-апр 06:10
Олимпо - Велез
2 : 2
16-апр 23:00
Гимназия -
Расинг Клуб
0 : 1
17-апр 00:30
Россарио Сентрал
- Колон
2 : 0
17-апр 00:30
Индепендьенте -
Эстудиантос
0 : 3
17-апр 00:30
Гимназия Ла Плата
- Куилмес
4 : 0
17-апр 01:10
Сан Лоренцо - Ривер Плэйт
0 : 0
17-апр 03:30
Бока Хуниорс
- Арсенал С
1 : 0
22-апр 06:10
Индепендьенте - Гимназия
0 : 0
23-апр 00:30
Эстудиантос - Олимпо
2 : 2
23-апр 03:20
Колон -
Ланус
1 : 3
23-апр 06:10
Ньюеллз - Сан Лоренцо
1 : 1
24-апр 00:00
Куилмес -
Расинг Клуб
0 : 3
24-апр 00:30
Арсенал С - Россарио Сентрал
1 : 1
24-апр 00:30
Тиро Федерал -
Гимназия Ла Плата
0 : 2
24-апр 00:30
Банфилд
- Институто
2 : 0
24-апр 01:10
Велез -
Бока Хуниорс
2 : 3
24-апр 03:30
Ривер Плэйт - Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 2
29-апр 06:10
Сан Лоренцо
- Банфилд
1 : 0
30-апр 03:20
Олимпо -
Индепендьенте
0 : 2
30-апр 06:10
Расинг Клуб - Тиро Федерал
1 : 1
30-апр 23:10
Россарио Сентрал
- Велез
1 : 0
01-май 00:30
Гимназия
- Куилмес
2 : 1
01-май 00:30
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Ньюеллз
1 : 1
01-май 00:30
Ланус
- Арсенал С
3 : 0
01-май 01:10
Бока Хуниорс
- Эстудиантос
4 : 0
01-май 03:30
Гимназия Ла Плата - Ривер Плэйт
3 : 3
03-май 00:30
Институто
- Колон
2 : 1
06-май 06:30
Банфилд
- Аргентинос Хуниорс
3 : 1
07-май 00:30
Арсенал С - Институто
1 : 1
07-май 01:10
Ньюеллз -
Гимназия Ла Плата
2 : 3
07-май 06:10
Велез - Ланус
0 : 0
07-май 23:00
Ривер Плэйт -
Расинг Клуб
0 : 2
08-май 00:30
Олимпо
- Гимназия
1 : 0
08-май 00:30
Тиро Федерал - Куилмес
1 : 1
08-май 01:10
Индепендьенте -
Бока Хуниорс
0 : 2
08-май 03:00
Эстудиантос - Россарио Сентрал
1 : 1
08-май 04:30
Колон -
Сан Лоренцо
0 : 1
13-май 06:10
Расинг Клуб - Ньюеллз
1 : 1
14-май 06:30
Сан Лоренцо -
Арсенал С
0 : 2
14-май 23:00
Институто - Велез
1 : 1
15-май 00:30
Гимназия
- Тиро Федерал
2 : 1
15-май 00:30
Аргентинос Хуниорс
- Колон
1 : 0
15-май 00:30
Ланус - Эстудиантос
1 : 1
15-май 00:30
Россарио Сентрал
- Индепендьенте
2 : 0
15-май 01:30
Бока Хуниорс
- Олимпо
2 : 0
15-май 03:30
Куилмес - Ривер Плэйт
05-авг 06:10
Расинг Клуб
- Нуэва Чикаго
2 : 0
06-авг 03:30
Арсенал С
- Гимназия Ла Плата
3 : 1
06-авг 03:30
Колон -
Индепендьенте
1 : 4
06-авг 23:00
Гимназия -
Сан Лоренцо
0 : 1
07-авг 00:30
Аргентинос Хуниорс
- Годой Круз
1 : 0
07-авг 00:30
Ньюеллз
- Велез
3 : 0
07-авг 00:30
Куилмес -
Эстудиантос
0 : 1
07-авг 01:20
Бока Хуниорс
- Банфилд
3 : 0
07-авг 03:30
Ланус -
Ривер Плэйт
0 : 2
12-авг 06:10
Нуэва Чикаго
- Аргентинос Хуниорс
3 : 2
13-авг 01:00
Годой Круз - Арсенал С
13-авг 01:10
Сан Лоренцо
- Колон
5 : 0
13-авг 03:20
Россарио Сентрал -
Бока Хуниорс
1 : 2
13-авг 06:10
Индепендьенте
- Белграно
3 : 1
13-авг 23:10
Банфилд - Ланус
1 : 1
14-авг 00:30
Гимназия Ла Плата
- Куилмес
3 : 2
14-авг 00:30
Ривер Плэйт - Ньюеллз
3 : 3
14-авг 01:20
Велез - Расинг Клуб
0 : 0
14-авг 01:55
Эстудиантос
- Гимназия
1 : 0
19-авг 05:59
Хозяева - Гости (Аргентина, 10 матчей)
19-авг 06:00
Банфилд - Россарио Сентрал
1 : 1
19-авг 06:10
Белграно - Сан Лоренцо
2 : 2
20-авг 00:10
Арсенал С
- Нуэва Чикаго
2 : 0
20-авг 03:20
Бока Хуниорс
- Индепендьенте
1 : 0
20-авг 23:10
Колон -
Эстудиантос
0 : 2
21-авг 00:30
Ньюеллз -
Ланус
0 : 1
21-авг 00:30
Гимназия
-
Гимназия
Ла Плата
3 : 1
21-авг 00:30
Куилмес - Годой Круз
0 : 0
21-авг 01:10
Расинг Клуб
- Ривер Плэйт
3 : 1
21-авг 03:30
Аргентинос Хуниорс -
Велез
0 : 1
26-авг 05:59
Хозяева - Гости (Аргентина, 10 матчей)
26-авг 06:00
Ланус -
Россарио Сентрал
1 : 2
26-авг 06:10
Велез - Арсенал С
0 : 0
27-авг 00:30
Годой Круз - Гимназия
0 : 0
27-авг 03:20
Нуэва Чикаго
- Куилмес
2 : 1
27-авг 06:10
Ньюеллз - Расинг Клуб
0 : 0
27-авг 23:00
Эстудиантос -
Белграно
1 : 2
28-авг 00:30
Гимназия Ла Плата
- Колон
3 : 2
28-авг 00:30
Индепендьенте
- Банфилд
2 : 1
28-авг 01:10
Сан Лоренцо -
Бока Хуниорс
1 : 7
28-авг 03:30
Ривер Плэйт
- Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 0
01-сен 23:05
Индепендьенте - Гимназия Ла Плата
02-сен 06:10
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Ньюеллз
0 : 0
03-сен 03:10
Россарио Сентрал - Индепендьенте
2 : 2
03-сен 06:10
Банфилд -
Сан Лоренцо
1 : 2
03-сен 23:10
Арсенал С -
Ривер Плэйт
0 : 2
04-сен 00:30
Гимназия
- Нуэва Чикаго
3 : 0
04-сен 00:30
Колон
- Годой Круз
2 : 0
04-сен 01:30
Белграно
- Гимназия Ла Плата
1 : 0
04-сен 02:10
Бока Хуниорс
- Эстудиантос
2 : 0
04-сен 04:20
Куилмес -
Велез
0 : 3
04-сен 05:10
Расинг Клуб -
Ланус
0 : 1
09-сен 05:59
Хозяева - Гости (Аргентина, 10 матчей)
09-сен 06:00
Эстудиантос - Банфилд
0 : 0
09-сен 06:10
Сан Лоренцо
- Россарио Сентрал
3 : 1
10-сен 00:30
Годой Круз - Белграно
1 : 1
10-сен 03:20
Велез
- Гимназия
2 : 0
10-сен 06:10
Расинг Клуб -
Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 3
10-сен 23:10
Ланус -
Индепендьенте
2 : 4
11-сен 00:30
Нуэва Чикаго
- Колон
1 : 0
11-сен 00:30
Ньюеллз - Арсенал С
2 : 2
11-сен 01:30
Ривер Плэйт
- Куилмес
2 : 1
11-сен 03:30
Гимназия Ла Плата - Бока Хуниорс
Матч прерван
16-сен 06:10
Куилмес -
Ньюеллз
2 : 3
17-сен 03:20
Арсенал С
- Расинг Клуб
3 : 2
17-сен 06:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс -
Ланус
1 : 3
17-сен 06:10
Колон - Велез
отмена матча
17-сен 23:00
Россарио Сентрал
- Эстудиантос
1 : 0
18-сен 00:30
Банфилд - Гимназия Ла Плата
0 : 0
18-сен 00:30
Белграно - Нуэва Чикаго
1 : 1
18-сен 00:30
Бока Хуниорс - Годой Круз
0 : 0
18-сен 01:10
Индепендьенте -
Сан Лоренцо
0 : 1
18-сен 03:30
Гимназия -
Ривер Плэйт
1 : 2
18-сен 06:00
Банфилд - Гимназия Ла Плата
0 : 0
23-сен 06:05
Эстудиантос
- Индепендьенте
2 : 1
24-сен 01:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс -
Арсенал С
1 : 2
24-сен 03:20
Велез
- Белграно
2 : 0
24-сен 06:10
Ланус
- Сан Лоренцо
2 : 0
24-сен 23:00
Расинг Клуб
- Куилмес
1 : 0
25-сен 00:30
Гимназия Ла Плата -
Россарио Сентрал
0 : 1
25-сен 00:30
Ньюеллз
- Гимназия
1 : 0
25-сен 01:10
Нуэва Чикаго -
Бока Хуниорс
0 : 1
25-сен 01:55
Годой Круз -
Банфилд
1 : 3
25-сен 03:30
Ривер Плэйт - Колон
1 : 1
30-сен 06:10
Колон - Ньюеллз
1 : 1
01-окт 00:30
Банфилд - Нуэва Чикаго
1 : 1
01-окт 02:20
Гимназия -
Расинг Клуб
0 : 3
01-окт 06:10
Сан Лоренцо -
Эстудиантос
0 : 1
01-окт 23:05
Индепендьенте
- Гимназия Ла Плата
3 : 0
02-окт 00:30
Куилмес - Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 2
02-окт 00:30
Россарио Сентрал - Годой Круз
1 : 1
02-окт 01:10
Бока Хуниорс
- Велез
3 : 2
02-окт 03:30
Белграно - Ривер Плэйт
1 : 1
02-окт 04:30
Арсенал С - Ланус
1 : 1
07-окт 04:09
Хозяева - Гости (Аргентина, 10 матчей)
07-окт 04:10
Гимназия Ла Плата
- Сан Лоренцо
3 : 2
07-окт 06:10
Нуэва Чикаго -
Россарио Сентрал
0 : 3
08-окт 01:00
Арсенал С
- Куилмес
2 : 1
08-окт 01:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс
- Гимназия
2 : 1
08-окт 03:20
Годой Круз
- Индепендьенте
3 : 1
08-окт 06:00
Ланус -
Эстудиантос
0 : 3
08-окт 06:10
Велез - Банфилд
2 : 2
08-окт 23:05
Расинг Клуб
- Колон
2 : 1
09-окт 00:30
Ньюеллз -
Белграно
0 : 1
09-окт 01:10
Ривер Плэйт
- Бока Хуниорс
3 : 1
14-окт 06:09
Хозяева - Гости (Аргентина, 10 матчей)
14-окт 06:10
Россарио Сентрал -
Велез
1 : 2
15-окт 01:00
Куилмес -
Ланус
1 : 2
15-окт 03:20
Колон
- Аргентинос Хуниорс
3 : 1
15-окт 06:10
Индепендьенте
- Нуэва Чикаго
3 : 2
15-окт 23:05
Эстудиантос
- Гимназия Ла Плата
7 : 0
16-окт 01:00
Сан Лоренцо
- Годой Круз
3 : 0
16-окт 01:00
Гимназия - Арсенал С
0 : 0
16-окт 01:00
Белграно -
Расинг Клуб
0 : 1
16-окт 01:10
Банфилд -
Ривер Плэйт
0 : 1
16-окт 03:30
Бока Хуниорс
- Ньюеллз
3 : 1
21-окт 06:10
Нуэва Чикаго
- Сан Лоренцо
2 : 1
22-окт 03:20
Арсенал С
- Колон
2 : 1
22-окт 06:10
Велез
- Индепендьенте
2 : 1
22-окт 20:00
Расинг Клуб - Бока Хуниорс
Матч перенесен
22-окт 23:00
Годой Круз -
Эстудиантос
1 : 3
23-окт 01:00
Ньюеллз - Банфилд
0 : 0
23-окт 01:00
Куилмес
- Гимназия
2 : 0
23-окт 01:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс
- Белграно
2 : 1
23-окт 03:00
Ланус -
Гимназия Ла Плата
0 : 1
23-окт 03:30
Ривер Плэйт
- Россарио Сентрал
2 : 0
28-окт 06:10
Гимназия
- Ланус
2 : 0
29-окт 03:20
Эстудиантос
- Нуэва Чикаго
2 : 1
29-окт 06:00
Банфилд - Расинг Клуб
29-окт 06:10
Сан Лоренцо - Велез
2 : 2
30-окт 00:00
Белграно -
Арсенал С
0 : 1
30-окт 00:10
Индепендьенте - Ривер Плэйт
0 : 0
30-окт 00:30
Колон - Куилмес
0 : 0
30-окт 00:30
Гимназия Ла Плата
- Годой Круз
2 : 1
30-окт 02:30
Бока Хуниорс
- Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 1
02-ноя 01:00
Расинг Клуб - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 0
04-ноя 05:10
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Банфилд
1 : 1
05-ноя 02:20
Расинг Клуб - Россарио Сентрал
1 : 1
05-ноя 05:10
Велез -
Эстудиантос
0 : 1
05-ноя 22:00
Ланус - Годой Круз
3 : 3
05-ноя 22:05
Ньюеллз -
Индепендьенте
0 : 1
06-ноя 00:00
Куилмес -
Белграно
2 : 3
06-ноя 00:10
Ривер Плэйт
- Сан Лоренцо
5 : 0
06-ноя 00:30
Гимназия
- Колон
2 : 0
06-ноя 00:30
Нуэва Чикаго - Гимназия Ла Плата
2 : 2
06-ноя 02:30
Арсенал С -
Бока Хуниорс
1 : 2
09-ноя 05:10
Банфилд
- Расинг Клуб
3 : 2
12-ноя 02:20
Банфилд -
Арсенал С
1 : 2
12-ноя 05:10
Эстудиантос
- Ривер Плэйт
3 : 1
12-ноя 23:00
Гимназия Ла Плата -
Велез
0 : 3
13-ноя 00:30
Белграно -
Гимназия
0 : 1
13-ноя 00:30
Россарио Сентрал
- Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 1
13-ноя 00:30
Колон -
Ланус
1 : 3
13-ноя 01:00
Годой Круз
- Нуэва Чикаго
4 : 0
13-ноя 01:10
Индепендьенте - Расинг Клуб
матч прерван
13-ноя 02:30
Бока Хуниорс
- Куилмес
3 : 1
13-ноя 03:30
Сан Лоренцо
- Ньюеллз
2 : 1
18-ноя 05:10
Аргентинос Хуниорс
- Индепендьенте
2 : 0
19-ноя 00:30
Арсенал С
- Россарио Сентрал
1 : 0
19-ноя 02:20
Велез
- Годой Круз
2 : 0
19-ноя 05:00
Ланус
- Нуэва Чикаго
1 : 0
19-ноя 05:00
Ньюеллз -
Эстудиантос
1 : 2
19-ноя 23:05
Расинг Клуб - Сан Лоренцо
Матч перенесен.
20-ноя 00:30
Колон
- Белграно
2 : 0
20-ноя 00:30
Куилмес -
Банфилд
1 : 2
20-ноя 01:10
Ривер Плэйт
- Гимназия Ла Плата
2 : 0
20-ноя 03:30
Гимназия -
Бока Хуниорс
1 : 2
25-ноя 03:10
Россарио Сентрал
- Куилмес
4 : 2
25-ноя 05:10
Сан Лоренцо - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 0
26-ноя 00:10
Нуэва Чикаго - Ньюеллз
Матч не состоялся
26-ноя 05:10
Эстудиантос
- Расинг Клуб
2 : 0
27-ноя 00:30
Гимназия Ла Плата
- Ньюеллз
2 : 1
27-ноя 00:30
Индепендьенте
- Арсенал С
2 : 1
27-ноя 00:30
Банфилд -
Гимназия
1 : 2
27-ноя 00:30
Белграно - Ланус
1 : 1
27-ноя 01:10
Бока Хуниорс
- Колон
4 : 1
27-ноя 03:30
Годой Круз -
Ривер Плэйт
0 : 1
02-дек 03:00
Куилмес -
Индепендьенте
1 : 3
02-дек 03:10
Ланус
- Велез
2 : 0
03-дек 00:10
Арсенал С - Сан Лоренцо
2 : 2
03-дек 04:00
Колон
- Банфилд
3 : 0
03-дек 04:00
Ньюеллз - Годой Круз
2 : 2
03-дек 05:10
Расинг Клуб
- Гимназия Ла Плата
3 : 1
04-дек 00:30
Ривер Плэйт -
Нуэва Чикаго
1 : 2
04-дек 01:00
Гимназия
- Россарио Сентрал
1 : 0
04-дек 02:30
Белграно
- Бока Хуниорс
1 : 0
04-дек 02:30
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Эстудиантос
2 : 2
09-дек 03:10
Индепендьенте -
Гимназия
1 : 2
09-дек 05:10
Сан Лоренцо -
Куилмес
2 : 4
10-дек 02:20
Годой Круз - Расинг Клуб
0 : 0
10-дек 04:05
Нуэва Чикаго
- Ньюеллз
2 : 1
10-дек 05:10
Гимназия Ла Плата
- Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 : 0
11-дек 00:10
Велез - Ривер Плэйт
1 : 1
11-дек 01:00
Банфилд
- Белграно
3 : 1
11-дек 01:00
Россарио Сентрал
- Колон
3 : 0
11-дек 01:55
Эстудиантос
- Арсенал С
2 : 0
11-дек 02:10
Бока Хуниорс -
Ланус
1 : 2
14-дек 01:00
Бока Хуниорс -
Эстудиантос
(н.п.)
1 : 2