30 ИЮНЯ 2024, 10:36 TJS
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Страна :
Не определена
Дата начала :
03-июл-2003
Дата окончания :
31-авг-2004
0 тур
Дата
Событие
Результат
16-июл 21:00
БАТЭ
- Богемианс
1 : 0
16-июл 21:00
Динамо Тб
- Тирана
3 : 0
16-июл 21:15
Пюник
- КР Рейкьявик
1 : 0
16-июл 21:30
Слима Уондерерс
- Сконто
2 : 0
16-июл 23:00
Омония - Иртыш
0 : 0
16-июл 23:00
Шериф
- Флора
1 : 0
17-июл 00:00
Вардар
- Барри Таун
3 : 0
17-июл 00:00
Гревенмахер - Леотар
0 : 0
17-июл 00:00
ХБ Торсхавн -
Каунас
0 : 1
17-июл 00:30
Гленторан - ХИК
0 : 0
23-июл 17:59
Хозяева
- Гости (10 матчей)
21 : 7
23-июл 18:00
Иртыш -
Омония
1 : 2
23-июл 20:30
Каунас
- ХБ Торсхавн
4 : 1
23-июл 21:00
Леотар
- Гревенмахер
2 : 0
23-июл 21:30
Сконто
- Слима Уондерерс
3 : 1
23-июл 22:00
Флора - Шериф
1 : 1
23-июл 22:00
ХИК
- Гленторан
1 : 0
23-июл 22:00
Тирана
- Динамо Тб
3 : 0
24-июл 00:45
Богемианс
- БАТЭ
3 : 0
24-июл 01:00
Барри Таун
- Вардар
2 : 1
24-июл 01:59
КР Рейкьявик - Пюник
1 : 1
30-июл 21:59
Хозяева -
Гости
(14 матчей)
18 : 22
30-июл 22:00
ЦСКА -
Вардар
1 : 2
30-июл 22:00
Пюник -
ЦСКА С
0 : 2
30-июл 22:00
Тирана -
Грацер
1 : 5
30-июл 22:00
Леотар -
Славия
1 : 2
30-июл 23:00
Висла
- Омония
5 : 2
30-июл 23:00
Шериф - Шахтер Д
0 : 0
31-июл 00:00
МТК
- ХИК
3 : 1
31-июл 00:00
Каунас -
Селтик
0 : 4
31-июл 00:00
ФК Копенгаген
- Слима Уондерерс
4 : 1
31-июл 00:00
Рапид Б - Андерлехт
0 : 0
31-июл 00:00
Марибор - Динамо З
1 : 1
31-июл 00:00
Партизан - Юргорден
1 : 1
31-июл 00:15
Жилина
- Маккаби Т-А
1 : 0
31-июл 00:45
Богемианс -
Русенборг
0 : 1
06-авг 20:29
Хозяева
- Гости (14 матчей)
24 : 16
06-авг 20:30
Маккаби Т-А - Жилина
1 : 1
06-авг 22:00
Вардар - ЦСКА
1 : 1
06-авг 22:00
Шахтер Д
- Шериф
2 : 0
06-авг 22:00
ХИК
- МТК
1 : 0
06-авг 23:00
Русенборг
- Богемианс
4 : 0
06-авг 23:00
Славия
- Леотар
2 : 0
06-авг 23:00
Омония - Висла
2 : 2
06-авг 23:30
ЦСКА С
- Пюник
1 : 0
07-авг 00:30
Андерлехт
- Рапид Б
3 : 2
07-авг 00:30
Грацер
- Тирана
2 : 1
07-авг 00:45
Слима Уондерерс -
ФК Копенгаген
0 : 6
07-авг 00:45
Юргорден - Партизан
2 : 2
07-авг 00:45
Динамо З
- Марибор
2 : 1
07-авг 00:45
Селтик
- Каунас
1 : 0
12-авг 22:59
Хозяева
- Гости (3 матча 12/08)
7 : 2
12-авг 23:00
Динамо К
- Динамо З
3 : 1
13-авг 00:30
Грацер - Аякс
1 : 1
13-авг 01:30
Сельта
- Славия
3 : 0
13-авг 21:59
Хозяева
- Гости (13 матчей)
16 : 15
13-авг 22:00
Шахтер Д
- Локомотив М
1 : 0
14-авг 00:00
Галатасарай
- ЦСКА С
3 : 0
14-авг 00:00
Жилина -
Челси
0 : 2
14-авг 00:00
Вардар -
Спарта Пр
2 : 3
14-авг 00:00
МТК -
Селтик
0 : 4
14-авг 00:30
Андерлехт
- Висла
3 : 1
14-авг 00:30
Партизан -
Ньюкасл
0 : 1
14-авг 00:30
Грасхопперс
- АЕК
1 : 0
14-авг 00:30
Аустрия В -
Олимпик
0 : 1
14-авг 00:30
Брюгге
- Боруссия Д
2 : 1
14-авг 00:45
Глазго Рейнджерс - ФК Копенгаген
1 : 1
14-авг 00:45
Русенборг - Депортиво
0 : 0
14-авг 01:00
Лацио
- Бенфика
3 : 1
26-авг 20:59
Хозяева
- Гости (4 матча 26 августа)
6 : 3
26-авг 21:00
Спарта - Вардар
2 : 2
27-авг 00:45
Челси
- Жилина
3 : 0
27-авг 01:00
Висла -
Андерлехт
0 : 1
27-авг 01:30
Депортиво
- Русенборг
1 : 0
27-авг 21:59
Хозяева - Гости (12 матчей 27 августа)
13 : 13
27-авг 22:00
Локомотив М
- Шахтер Д
3 : 1
27-авг 23:30
ЦСКА С -
Галатасарай
0 : 3
28-авг 00:05
ФК Копенгаген -
Глазго Рейнджерс
1 : 2
28-авг 00:30
АЕК
- Грасхопперс
3 : 1
28-авг 00:30
Боруссия Д
- Брюгге
2 : 1
28-авг 00:30
Аякс - Грацер
1 : 1
28-авг 00:45
Ньюкасл -
Партизан
0 : 1
28-авг 00:45
Славия
- Сельта
2 : 0
28-авг 00:45
Селтик
- МТК
1 : 0
28-авг 00:45
Динамо З -
Динамо К
0 : 2
28-авг 00:50
Олимпик - Аустрия В
0 : 0
28-авг 01:59
Бенфика -
Лацио
0 : 1